- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$325,000
$325,000
3510 DOVE LN, Mulberry, FL 33860
Listed by Lana Burke LPT REALTY, LLC

$380,000
$375,000
1.3%2954 JENNIFER DR, Lakeland, FL 33810
Listed by Lana Burke LPT REALTY, LLC

$192,000
$225,000
14.7%1327 BRAMBLEWOOD DR, Lakeland, FL 33811
Listed by Lana Burke LPT REALTY, LLC

$760,000
$760,000
2310 S ATLANTIC AVE, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Listed by Patty Swanson BALDWIN PARK REALTY LLC

$375,000
$399,000
6.0%2663 BROOKSIDE BLUFF LOOP, Lakeland, FL 33813
Listed by Dayna Grimmett LIVE FLORIDA REALTY

$347,000
$384,900
9.8%6743 HIGHLANDS CREEK BLVD, Lakeland, FL 33813
Listed by Ray Bellamy BLUE MARLIN REAL ESTATE

$319,000
$319,000
1958 BERKLEY RD, Auburndale, FL 33823
Listed by Lana Burke LPT REALTY, LLC

$450,000
$455,000
1.1%3442 STONEWAY DR, Lakeland, FL 33812
Listed by Lana Burke LPT REALTY, LLC

$260,000
$265,000
1.9%819 GLENDALE ST, Lakeland, FL 33803
Listed by Lana Burke LPT REALTY, LLC

$570,000
$570,000
6707 HILLIS DR, Lakeland, FL 33813
Listed by Lana Burke LPT REALTY, LLC

$207,000
$205,000
1.0%925 FENTON LN #18, Lakeland, FL 33809
Listed by Lana Burke LPT REALTY, LLC

$346,000
$378,500
8.6%3442 STONEWAY DR, Lakeland, FL 33812
Listed by Belinda Hill LAKELAND HOMES AND REALTY, LLC

$339,000
$339,000
1055 SUNSET AVE, Bartow, FL 33830
Listed by Lana Burke LPT REALTY, LLC

$277,000
$275,000
0.7%8341 MITCHALL DR, Lakeland, FL 33809
Listed by Lana Burke LPT REALTY, LLC

$330,000
$339,000
2.7%474 CEDAR GLEN DR, Lake Alfred, FL 33850
Listed by Lana Burke LPT REALTY, LLC

$585,000
$595,000
1.7%3208 HIGHLANDS LAKEVIEW CIR, Lakeland, FL 33812
Listed by Lana Burke LPT REALTY, LLC

$360,000
$355,000
1.4%229 LEITHA WAY, Lakeland, FL 33809
Listed by Cyrus Martinez KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

$360,000
$350,000
2.9%103 CLYDEBANK PL, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Listed by Lana Burke LPT REALTY, LLC

$255,000
$265,000
3.8%2954 JENNIFER DR, Lakeland, FL 33810
Listed by John Hubbert, Jr BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

$525,000
$539,000
2.6%6702 HUNTINGTON HILLS BLVD, Lakeland, FL 33810
Listed by Thomas Nickley, Jr KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

$452,000
$515,000
12.2%6707 HILLIS DR, Lakeland, FL 33813
Listed by Madison Zorn S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

$315,000
$335,000
6.0%3443 STONEWAY DR, Lakeland, FL 33812
Listed by Lana Burke LPT REALTY

$370,000
$370,000
103 CLYDEBANK PL, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

$405,000
$425,000
4.7%5615 SUPERIOR DR, Lakeland, FL 33805
Listed by Lana Burke LPT REALTY

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 65575